Ingénieurs pour la Recherche

Permanents (12 pers.)

Anne-laure BERNARDIN
Gestionnaire
Équipe(s) : LIG
Mahfoud BOUDIS Mahfoud BOUDIS
Ingénieur pour la recherche
Équipe(s) : PIMLIG
Etienne DUBLE
Ingénieur pour la recherche
Équipe(s) : PIMLIG
Jean-philippe GUILBAUD Jean-philippe GUILBAUD
Ingénieur pour la recherche
Équipe(s) : PIMLIG
Martine HARSCHE Martine HARSCHE
Ingénieur pour la recherche
Équipe(s) : PIMLIG
Sylvie HUMBLOT
Ingénieur pour la recherche
Équipe(s) : PIMLIG
Nadine MANDRAN Nadine MANDRAN
Ingénieur pour la recherche
Équipe(s) : PIMLIG, Support et Qualité
Pierre NEYRON Pierre NEYRON
Ingénieur pour la recherche
Équipe(s) : PIMLIG
Michael ORTEGA Michael ORTEGA
Ingénieur pour la recherche
Équipe(s) : PIMLIG
Frederic SAINT-MARCEL
Ingénieur pour la recherche
Équipe(s) : DATAMOVE
Michel VACHER
Ingénieur pour la recherche
Équipe(s) : PIMLIG
German Eduardo VEGA BAEZ German Eduardo VEGA BAEZ
Ingénieur pour la recherche
Équipe(s) : PIMLIG

Non permanents (25 pers.)

Athanasios ANDREOU
Ingenieur
Équipe(s) : POLARIS
Karine AUBRY Karine AUBRY
Ingenieur
Équipe(s) : STEAMER
Raffaella BALZARINI Raffaella BALZARINI
Ingenieur
Équipe(s) : PERVASIVE
Jérémy BELOT
Ingénieur Expert
Équipe(s) : PERVASIVE
Souha BEN RAYANA
Ingenieur
Équipe(s) : SPADES
Nicolas BREMOND
Ingenieur
Équipe(s) : VASCO
Fatoumata Goundo CAMARA
Ingenieur
Équipe(s) : IIHM
Pierangelo CASTILLO-MORA
Ingenieur
Équipe(s) : ADELE
Oton COPI
Ingenieur
Équipe(s) : STEAMER
Amadou DIARRA
Ingenieur
Équipe(s) : ERODS
François GANNAZ
Ingenieur
Équipe(s) : METAH
Jacques GAUTIER
Ingenieur
Équipe(s) : STEAMER
Emmanuel HERMELLIN
Ingenieur
Équipe(s) : HAwAI
Hong Duong LE
Ingenieur
Équipe(s) : HADAS
Eric LE FERRAND
Ingenieur
Équipe(s) : GETALP
Germain LEMASSON
Ingenieur
Équipe(s) : PIMLIG
Julien MARINESCU
Ingenieur
Équipe(s) : AMA
Mouhcine MENDIL
Ingenieur
Équipe(s) : POLARIS
Albin PETIT
Ingénieur
Équipe(s) : ERODS
Maëlle PLANCHE
Ingenieur
Équipe(s) : METAH
Estelle PRIOR
Ingenieur
Équipe(s) : METAH
Matthew SREEVES
Ingenieur
Équipe(s) : STEAMER
Théophile TERRAZ Théophile TERRAZ
Ingénieur
Équipe(s) : DATAMOVE
Thibaut THONET
Ingenieur
Équipe(s) : AMA
Mykael VIGO
Ingenieur
Équipe(s) : SLIDE