Ingénieurs pour la Recherche

Permanents (13 pers.)

Anne-laure BERNARDIN
Gestionnaire
Équipe(s) : LIG
Mahfoud BOUDIS
Ingénieur pour la recherche
Équipe(s) : PIMLIG
Etienne DUBLE
Ingénieur pour la recherche
Équipe(s) : PIMLIG
Jean-philippe GUILBAUD Jean-philippe GUILBAUD
Ingénieur pour la recherche
Équipe(s) : PIMLIG
Martine HARSCHE
Ingénieur pour la recherche
Équipe(s) : PIMLIG
Sylvie HUMBLOT
Ingénieur pour la recherche
Équipe(s) : PIMLIG
Nadine MANDRAN Nadine MANDRAN
Ingénieur pour la recherche
Équipe(s) : PIMLIG, Support et Qualité
Pierre NEYRON Pierre NEYRON
Ingénieur pour la recherche
Équipe(s) : PIMLIG
Michael ORTEGA Michael ORTEGA
Ingénieur pour la recherche
Équipe(s) : PIMLIG
Frederic SAINT-MARCEL
Ingénieur pour la recherche
Équipe(s) : DATAMOVE
Michel VACHER
Ingénieur pour la recherche
Équipe(s) : PIMLIG
German Eduardo VEGA BAEZ German Eduardo VEGA BAEZ
Ingénieur pour la recherche
Équipe(s) : PIMLIG
Pierre VOLCKE
Ingénieur pour la recherche
Équipe(s) : PIMLIG

Non permanents (31 pers.)

Sami ALKHOURY
Ingénieur
Équipe(s) : AMA
Lian APOSTOL
Ingenieur
Équipe(s) : CONVECS
Ansem BEN CHEIKH
Ingenieur
Équipe(s) : VASCO
Nicolas BREMOND
Ingenieur
Équipe(s) : VASCO
Fatoumata Goundo CAMARA
Ingenieur
Équipe(s) : IIHM
Pierangelo CASTILLO-MORA
Ingenieur
Équipe(s) : ADELE
Houssem CHIHOUB
Ingénieur
Équipe(s) : HADAS
Van Toan DAO
Ingénieur Expert
Équipe(s) : DRAKKAR
Vanille DELFAU
Ingenieur
Équipe(s) : METAH
Amadou DIARRA
Ingenieur
Équipe(s) : ERODS
Tristan EZEQUEL
Ingénieur
Équipe(s) : DATAMOVE
François GANNAZ
Ingenieur
Équipe(s) : METAH
Nicolas HERBAUT
Ingenieur
Équipe(s) : ERODS
Emmanuel HERMELLIN
Ingenieur
Équipe(s) : MAGMA
Ali Can KOCABIYIKOGLU
Ingenieur
Équipe(s) : GETALP
Maciej KORCZYNSKI
Ingenieur
Équipe(s) : DRAKKAR
Qasim LONE
Ingenieur
Équipe(s) : DRAKKAR
Jérôme MAISONNASSE
Ingenieur
Équipe(s) : PIMLIG
Vladimir MARANGOZOV
Ingenieur
Équipe(s) : ERODS
Julien MARINESCU
Ingénieur
Équipe(s) : AMA
Mouhcine MENDIL
Ingenieur
Équipe(s) : POLARIS
Thibaud MICHEL
Ingenieur
Équipe(s) : TYREX
Nicolas Eric MICHON
Ingénieur
Équipe(s) : DATAMOVE
Alireza MOUSSAEI
Ingénieur
Équipe(s) : SLIDE
Albin PETIT
Ingénieur
Équipe(s) : ERODS
Maëlle PLANCHE
Ingenieur
Équipe(s) : METAH
Bastien SCHER
Ingenieur
Équipe(s) : PIMLIG
Julien TEIGNY
Ingenieur
Équipe(s) : LIG
Théophile TERRAZ
Ingénieur
Équipe(s) : DATAMOVE
Thibaut THONET
Ingenieur
Équipe(s) : AMA